Upcoming MatchIgokea m:tel – FMP Meridian/03/02/2022
#našakuća #republikasrpska #bcigokeamtel
Upcoming MatchIgokea m:tel – FMP Meridian/03/02/2022
#našakuća #republikasrpska #bcigokeamtel

League Table

PosTeamWLPTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1PARTIZAN NIS1433100-00-000022230
2CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS14129-10-00-000025222
3BUDUĆNOST VOLI113251.50-01-01-0W18221115
4CEDEVITA OLIMPIJA962440-00-00001978
5IGOKEA m:tel88245.50-20-00-2L2782041
6FMP Meridian104242.50-00-00002322
7MEGA MOZZART782260-00-00001723
8MORNAR Barsko zlato782260-00-000018-1
9SC DERBY692170-00-000018-103
10CIBONA5102080-00-000018-26
11ZADAR5102080-00-000017-91
12BORAC5102080-00-000016-99
13SPLIT31420110-01-01-0W18915-215
14KRKA3131910.50-00-000016-196