#našakuća #republikasrpska #bcigokeamtel
#našakuća #republikasrpska #bcigokeamtel

League Table

PosTeamWLPTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS2425000-00-000025321
2PARTIZAN NIS2244820-00-000022338
3BUDUĆNOST VOLI1974550-00-000021200
4CEDEVITA OLIMPIJA1884460-00-000019149
5IGOKEA m:tel15114190-00-00002094
6FMP Meridian141240100-00-00002324
7SC DERBY121438120-00-000018-105
8CIBONA111537130-00-0000189
9MEGA MOZZART10163600-00-000017-58
10MORNAR Barsko zlato10163600-00-000022-70
11BORAC91735150-00-000016-136
12ZADAR81834160-00-000017-147
13SPLIT62031180-00-000015-254
14KRKA42230200-00-000016-365